Class of 2008:

Class of 2008

Front: Kathy McCarthy, Michele Sokolski, Kay Eadie, Barbara McGuinness, Denise Whipp, Sue Himes, Jen Gesing
Back:
Chris Sundberg, Phil DeFabio, Karen Coombs, Kerry Gern, Todd Ristau


Class of 2009:

class of 2009

Front: Kathy Hoffner, Melissa Joy Anderson, Alice Pedersen, Lana Creal, Joe Colosimo
Back:
Chris Evans, Karen Williams-Olson, Coralee Wenzel, Stephanie Freitag, Ines Nelson, Brandon Deppen


Class of 2010:

Front Row: Jeff Scutella,Steve French, Ian Eastman, Jim Goodling (Director), Allison Cook

Back Row: John A Carlson III, Laura Ahl, Cindy Walters, Heidi Ekey, Jessica Byler, Diana Flickner, Samantha Schwabenhauer, Steve Crissey, Mike Olewine, Mike Montes


Class of 2011:

Front Row: John Papalia Jr., Addison Legere, Jonathan Campbell, Melissa Zydonik, Ruth Myer, Janis Bennet
Back Row: Mike Boyd, Michelle Reilly, Jennifer Rossey, Vincent Massa Missing: Nina Gustafson


Class of 2012:

class of 2012

Front Row: Penny Wolboldt, Ruby MacWithey, Emily Whitaker, Mary Jo Zubrod (Director)
Middle Row: Chris Hobbs, Kirk Johnson
Back Row: Joseph Beardsley, Jamie Frederick, Jason Anderson, James Loree, Rob Port


Class of 2013:

Keith Hedges, Bill Thompson, Annie Thomas, Scott Curren, Barb Swanson, Jon Kirkpatrick, Nancy Freenock, David Winans (speaker), Dan Grolemund, Kari Degnan.


Class of 2014:

Row 1: Chris Hanes, Michelle Williams, Jenny Miller, Brysten Jones, Mary Hagan-Double

Row 2; George Lilja, Chuck Gray, Chris Egner, Bill Bussoletti, Todd Bowersox, Steve Sigmund


Class of 2015:

Row 1: Salsa Sokolski, Kimberlee Nowell, Rhonda Trimpey

Row 2: Jessica Arnold, Lisa Hagberg, Kelli Knapp, Jennifer Pojar

Row 3: Jeffrey Tome, Tom Skelton, Matt Loranger, Alyssa Renninger, David Crouse

Missing: Deb Labeski


Class of 2016:

Row 1: Amber Sharp, Alex Shreffler, Andrew Bacchetti, Karen Ashbaugh

Row2: Nathaniel Schmidt, Ryan Johnson, Kathy Johnson, Frankie Johnson, Cameron Frantz

Row 3: Troy Clawson, Damion Wise, Kerstin Wyman, Brian Wenger

Missing: Tyler Mautino


Class of 2017:

 


Class of 2018:

 


Class of 2019:

Row 1,  Kelsey Angove, Jennifer Cummings-Tutmaher, Wendy McCain, Lisa Sano, Steve Smith

Row 2: Carley Davies, Mike Walters, Kimberly Corey, Lacey Hanson, Dale Keeney,

Row 3: Brad Bielawski, A.J. Foriska, Kyle Knotowizc, Jeff White.

Missing: Aaron Gage, Mindy Saunders, Matt Schlotzhauer,  and Terry Williams.